Bundesliga / Trænerfyringer

SenesteKlubOpsagtKampe i sæsonenPointsnit
Sandro SchwarzMainz 0510-11-2019110,82
Achim BeierlorzerFC Köln09-11-2019110,64
Niko KovacBayern München03-11-2019101,80
Markus WeinzierlVfB Stuttgart20-04-2019220,73
Manuel BaumFC Augsburg09-04-2019290,89
Domenico TedescoSchalke 0414-03-2019250,92
Michael KöllnerFC Nürnberg12-02-2019210,57
André BreitenreiterHannover 9627-01-2019190,58
Heiko HerrlichBayer Leverkusen23-12-2018170,71
Tayfun KorkutVfB Stuttgart07-10-201850,71