Esbjerg fB fyrer cheftræner John Lammers

TrænerKlubOpsagtKampe i sæsonenPointsnit
John LammersEsbjerg fB16-09-201990,56
Kenneth Andersen **FC Midtjylland19-08-201962,67
Jens Berthel AskouVendsyssel FF20-05-2019340,88
Adolfo Sormani **Vejle BK05-03-2019240,79
Allan KuhnHobro IK21-02-2019220,77
Alexander ZornigerBrøndby IF18-02-2019221,41
Claus NørgaardSønderjyskE17-12-2018201,10
Morten WieghorstAaB26-11-2018171,29
Thomas Nørgaard *Lyngby BK14-06-2018360,69
Kent NielsenOB21-05-2018341,24
Ricardo MonizRanders FC26-01-201880,88
Olafur KristjanssonRanders FC05-10-2017110,64
Glen RiddersholmAGF30-09-2017111,27
Johnny Mølby *Viborg FF02-08-2017361,03
Lars Sørensen *Esbjerg fB19-06-2017161,00
Lars SøndergaardAaB15-12-2016211,24
Colin ToddEsbjerg fB05-12-2016200,80
Jonas Dal AndersenEsbjerg fB30-06-2016210,90
Olafur KristjanssonFC Nordsjælland15-12-2015181,22
Morten WieghorstAGF05-12-2015181,00
Niels FrederiksenEsbjerg fB10-08-201540,25
Jesper SørensenSilkeborg IF08-12-2014170,24
Troels BechOB30-09-201490,67
Peter SørensenAGF26-02-2014191,21
Ariël JacobsFC København21-08-201350,40
Auri SkarbaliusBrøndby IF10-06-2013331,18
Keld BordinggaardSilkeborg IF11-11-2012160,69
Michael Hemmingsen **Randers FC05-07-2012
Carsten V. JensenFC København25-05-2012151,80
Henrik ClausenOB26-03-2012221,18
Roland NilssonFC København09-01-2012182,17
Henrik JensenBrøndby IF24-10-2011130,92
Ove ChristensenRanders FC26-04-2011271,04
Allan Kuhn **FC Midtjylland15-04-2011241,42
Ove Pedersen **Esbjerg fB14-03-2011210,81
Magnus PehrssonAaB11-10-2010110,82
Lars OlsenOB14-09-201081,38
Erik Rasmussen *AGF20-05-2010331,15
Kent NielsenBrøndby IF25-03-2010221,32
John Faxe JensenRanders FC06-10-2009110,18
Thomas ThomasbergFC Midtjylland11-08-200911,00
Henrik Jensen *AC Horsens19-06-2009160,81
Ove ChristensenVejle BK17-03-2009200,75
Ove PedersenAGF08-12-2008171,41
Troels BechEsbjerg fB16-11-2008140,57
Bruce RiochAaB23-10-2008100,80
Anders LinderothViborg FF08-11-2007150,67
René MeulensteenBrøndby IF05-01-2007181,33
Kim PoulsenVejle BK02-04-2007210,48
Viggo JensenSilkeborg IF26-10-2006140,57
Ove ChristensenViborg FF26-07-200620,00
Morten BruunSønderjyskE01-05-2006220,73
Søren ÅkebyAGF05-10-2005120,83
Troels Bech
Klavs Rasmussen
OB
OB
24-06-2005
24-06-2005
33
33
1,45
1,45
Christian AndersenFC Nordsjælland23-12-2004180,89
Søren KuskAaB10-12-2003141,86
Troels BechFC Midtjylland30-11-2003191,32
Poul HansenAGF23-10-2003131,00
Ole MørkBK Frem09-10-2003110,82
Søren KuskViborg FF18-04-2003231,00
Peter RudbækAaB23-05-2002331,64
John StampeAGF04-04-2002240,83
Kim PoulsenViborg FF23-10-2001120,92
Benny JohansenSilkeborg IF22-10-2001130,23
Kim BrinkFC København28-05-2000331,33
Ole MørkAB27-04-2000261,46
Peter RudbækAGF08-04-2000220,95
Ole FritsenVejle BK01-11-1999150,73
Jens PlambechOB26-08-199950,20
Christian AndersenFC København18-03-199910,00
Kim PoulsenAarhus F.14-01-1999170,76
Christian AndersenAB25-10-1998112,36
Jan JacobsenB 9318-10-199810,00
Erling BøjeB 9316-10-1998100,10
Roald PoulsenOB28-04-1998260,73
Poul HansenIkast fS08-04-1998220,68
Per WestergaardAaB30-09-1997101,20
Per BieAarhus F.09-09-199770,54
Kim BrinkFC København15-06-1997331,24
Tonni NielsenAB17-12-1996180,83
Michael SchäferFC København30-05-1996331,45
Sepp PiontekAaB29-05-1996331,55
Kim BrinkOB20-06-1995321,03
Bo NilssonSilkeborg IF10-01-1995180,94
Keld KristensenFC København04-09-199460,33
Morten OlsenBrøndby IF12-05-1992271,11
Ebbe SkovdahlVejle BK31-08-1991120,57
Jørgen HvidemoseB 190312-05-199190,33

Efter nedrykning *
Selv sagt op **