Premier League / Managerfyringer

SenesteKlubOpsagtKampe i sæsonenPointsnit
Javi GraciaWatford07-09-201940,25
Claudio RanieriFulham28-02-2019160,56
Claude PuelLeicester24-02-2019271,18
David WagnerHuddersfield14-01-2019220,50
José MourinhoManchester U.18-12-2018171,53
Mark HughesSouthampton03-12-2018140,64
Slavisa JokanovicFulham14-11-2018120,42
Alan PardewWest Bromwich02-04-2018180,39
Mauricio PellegrinoSouthampton12-03-2018300,93
Marco SilvaWatford21-01-2018241,08